Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

13,858.92 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0039 
Servicio de Mantenimiento de Camión Presidencial  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de Mantenimiento de Camión Presidencial  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

17/03/2021 16:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/03/2021 16:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/03/2021 16:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/03/2021 16:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/03/2021 16:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/03/2021 16:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/03/2021 16:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/03/2021 16:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/03/2021 16:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
13,858.92 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0613,858.92  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2021003116,353.53  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/03/2021 16:26:57 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/03/2021 16:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficioBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficioSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.96534517/03/2021 16:3016,353.53 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/03/2021 16:30Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Autocamiones, SA16,353.53 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
13,858.92
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Ajuste de graduación de emergencia 1UD150150.00
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Tratamiento ruido desgaste de freno delantero1UD434.5434.50
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Tratamiento ruido desgaste de freno trasero1UD434.5434.50
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Lavado de interior sistema de inyección diesiel 1UD1,314.51,314.50
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Rectificar tambores 1UD11,525.4211,525.42
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/03/2021 16:30 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/03/2021 16:26 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail