Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

55,850 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0036 
Adquisicion de uniformes 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de uniformes 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/03/2021 14:01:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 14:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 14:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 14:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 14:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 14:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 14:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 14:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 14:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
55,850.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.3.0155,850.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202130165,903.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

11/03/2021 14:40:31 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/03/2021 14:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 4.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio 4.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.96233611/03/2021 14:4665,903 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:11/03/2021 14:46Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Confecciones Leo Campusano, SRL65,903 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
55,850.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
53101501 - Pantalones lar(...)
2.3.2.3.01Conjunto para mujer en gabardina7UD5,00035,000.00
    
 
1
53101501 - Pantalones lar(...)
2.3.2.3.01Camisa para mujer en algodón egipcio7UD9006,300.00
    
 
1
53101501 - Pantalones lar(...)
2.3.2.3.01Bufanda en chifon7UD1501,050.00
    
 
1
53101501 - Pantalones lar(...)
2.3.2.3.01Vestido para oficina1UD6,0006,000.00
    
 
1
53101501 - Pantalones lar(...)
2.3.2.3.01Conjunto de chaqueta pantalón y falda1UD7,5007,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
11/03/2021 14:46 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
11/03/2021 14:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail