Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

110,593.3 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0035 
Adquisicion de Toner y Cartuchos  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Toner y Cartuchos  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/03/2021 10:20:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 10:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 10:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 10:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 10:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 10:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 10:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 10:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/03/2021 10:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
110,593.30 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.01110,593.30  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20212021.0203.04.0001.2411130,500.09  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

11/03/2021 10:37:21 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/03/2021 10:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.96230411/03/2021 10:52130,500.09 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:11/03/2021 10:52Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL130,500.09 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
110,593.30
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01CARTUCHO HP 61 COLOR10UD4,162.3341,623.30
    
 
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01TINTA 502 NEGRA10UD7657,650.00
    
 
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01TINTA 502 MAGENTA10UD7657,650.00
    
1
14111508 - Papel para fax
2.3.9.2.01TINTA 502 CYAN10UD7657,650.00
    
 
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01TINTA 502 AMARILLA10UD7657,650.00
    
 
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01CARTUCHO HP 662 COLOR (CZ104A)10UD1,43714,370.00
    
 
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01TONER CANON 052 COMPATIBLE10UD2,40024,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
11/03/2021 10:52 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
11/03/2021 10:37 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail