Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

58,805 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0026 
Servicio de alquiler de utensilio  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de alquiler de utensilio  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/03/2021 16:00:34 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2021 16:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2021 16:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2021 16:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2021 16:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2021 16:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2021 16:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2021 16:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2021 16:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/03/2021 16:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
58,805.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.5.1.0158,805.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202117169,389.90  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/03/2021 16:10:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/03/2021 16:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 20.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio 20.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.95701702/03/2021 16:1869,389.9 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/03/2021 16:18Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Alegre Eventos, SRL69,389.9 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
58,805.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Sillas tyfany clear130UD11014,300.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Sillas tyfany blanca13UD1101,430.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Mesas rectangulares10UD1001,000.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Mesas rectangulares con su bambalina10UD4504,500.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Centro de mesa derectiva de rosa1UD4,5004,500.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Mesas tipo bar15UD3505,250.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Pucheros con flores15UD4506,750.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Servicio de transporte1UD1,0001,000.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Matas decorativas cri cri12UD1,00012,000.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Sillas y forros35UD451,575.00
    
1
80131505 - Servicio de ar(...)
2.2.5.1.01Tarima escalonada de dos niveles1UD6,5006,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/03/2021 16:18 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/03/2021 16:10 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail