Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

106,860.62 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0011 
Adquisición de Bomba y Pistola de Combustibles 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Bomba y Pistola de Combustibles 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

12/02/2021 10:41:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/02/2021 10:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/02/2021 10:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/02/2021 10:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/02/2021 10:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/02/2021 10:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/02/2021 10:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/02/2021 10:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/02/2021 10:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
106,860.62 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.5.2.01106,860.62  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2021111106,860.62  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

12/02/2021 11:00:07 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
12/02/2021 10:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Solicitud de Bomba de combustible.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio Solicitud de Bomba de combustible.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.94910812/02/2021 11:10116,638.37 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:12/02/2021 11:10Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Dalsan, SA116,638.37 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
106,860.62
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
40151532 - Bombas de comb(...)
2.6.5.2.01Bomba Filirite Comb. 35GPM 110V C/Metro1UD99,161.699,161.60
    
 
1
40151532 - Bombas de comb(...)
2.6.5.2.01Pistola Aut. Fill Rite11UD7,699.027,699.02
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
12/02/2021 11:10 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
12/02/2021 11:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail