Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

969,194.68 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2020-0225 
Adquisición de Materiales Eléctricos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Materiales Eléctricos 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

14/12/2020 12:04:20 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2020 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2020 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2020 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2020 12:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2020 12:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2020 12:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2020 12:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2020 12:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/12/2020 12:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
969,194.68 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.6.3.06874,792.00  DOP----View
2.3.9.6.0186,102.68  DOP----View
2.3.9.9.018,300.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202017021972,414.40  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/12/2020 08:43:44 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
15/12/2020 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
15/12/2020 18:01:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 32.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
esp. tecnica.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.92111117/12/2020 08:59394,843.34 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/12/2020 08:59Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Rallak, SRL394,843.34 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
969,194.68
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
30101603 - Barras de hier(...)
2.3.6.3.06Pies de alambre aluminio 4/01,500UD270405,000.00
    
 
1
30101603 - Barras de hier(...)
2.3.6.3.06Grapa terminal 4/0-4/04UD1,1144,456.00
    
 
1
30101603 - Barras de hier(...)
2.3.6.3.06Tornillo carrete 5/8x14 jiax10UD6506,500.00
    
1
25173815 - Cables de embr(...)
2.3.9.6.01Cut out 100 AMP2UD15,00030,000.00
    
 
1
30101603 - Barras de hier(...)
2.3.6.3.06Pararrayo polimerico 9 KVA cooper2UD7,00014,000.00
    
 
1
30101603 - Barras de hier(...)
2.3.6.3.06Pies de alambre desnudo No. 2/060UD35021,000.00
    
 
1
30101603 - Barras de hier(...)
2.3.6.3.06Varilla de tierra 5/8x8 topaz1UD836836.00
    
1
25173815 - Cables de embr(...)
2.3.9.6.01Conector varilla de tierra 5/8 topaz1UD102.68102.68
    
1
25173815 - Cables de embr(...)
2.3.9.6.01Conector triplex sencillo # 1/0-4/0100UD56056,000.00
    
 
1
30101603 - Barras de hier(...)
2.3.6.3.06Pies de alambre acometida seu 8/3 cobre2,000UD200400,000.00
    
 
1
30101603 - Barras de hier(...)
2.3.6.3.06Percha acometida jiax100UD23023,000.00
    
 
1
21101802 - Guarda polvos
2.3.9.9.01Tape de vinil 3M super 3320UD4158,300.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/12/2020 08:59 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/12/2020 08:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail