Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

37,470 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-UC-CD-2020-0571 
Solicitud de Cortina Veneciana 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud de Cortina Veneciana  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/12/2020 17:40:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
37,470.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.1.0137,470.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020EG16077213946317jGkK289044,214.60  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/12/2020 15:18:06 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/12/2020 17:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Ficha tec..pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.92014116/12/2020 15:2344,214.6 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/12/2020 15:23Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    VEF Escrines y Venecianas, SRL44,214.6 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
37,470.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
56101704 - Bases para mes(...)
2.6.1.1.01Cortinas veneciana, color blanco 84 x 563UD10,28530,855.00
    
56101704 - Bases para mes(...)
2.6.1.1.01Cortina veneciana, color blanco 60 x 561UD6,6156,615.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/12/2020 15:23 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/12/2020 15:18 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail