Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

1,049,675 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-DAF-CM-2020-0269 
Solicitud de Materiales Médicos.  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud de Materiales Médicos.  
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/12/2020 17:15:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2020 17:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 12:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2020 17:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
1,049,675.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.3.011,049,675.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020EG1607532422523gUgyN28211,049,675.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/12/2020 15:16:31 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/12/2020 00:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
10/12/2020 14:58:12 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
3No
11/12/2020 12:13:33 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
4No
11/12/2020 15:38:52 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficios - copia.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficios.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.92055016/12/2020 15:21438,025 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/12/2020 15:21Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Comercial Melanie, SRL438,025 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
1,049,675.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
42131604 - Gorro de quiró(...)
2.3.9.3.01Chichiguitas100UD2,150215,000.00
    
2
42131604 - Gorro de quiró(...)
2.3.9.3.01Rollos de algodón 500UD540270,000.00
    
3
42131604 - Gorro de quiró(...)
2.3.9.3.01Cajas de hilo nylon No. 2.015CAJ9,000135,000.00
    
4
42131604 - Gorro de quiró(...)
2.3.9.3.01Cajas de hilo nylon No. 3.015CAJ9,440141,600.00
    
5
42131604 - Gorro de quiró(...)
2.3.9.3.01Cajas de hilo nylon No. 4.015CAJ9,125136,875.00
    
6
42131604 - Gorro de quiró(...)
2.3.9.3.01Cajas de hilo nylon No. 5.015CAJ10,080151,200.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/12/2020 15:21 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/12/2020 15:16 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail