Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

103,600 Dominican Pesos
 
HDSS-UC-CD-2020-0121 
ADQUISICIÓN DE DOSÍMETROS FÍLMICOS 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICIÓN DE DOSÍMETROS FÍLMICOS 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
C PEDRO FCO. BONO #9 CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

07/12/2020 14:40:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/12/2020 09:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/12/2020 17:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2020 14:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2020 14:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2020 14:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2020 14:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2020 14:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/12/2020 14:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
84,000.24 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.1.0184,000.24  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  ADQUISICIÓN DE DOSÍMETROS FÍLMICOS84,000.24  DOPFebrero2020
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020CC-255-2020184,000.24  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

11/12/2020 14:00:42 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
09/12/2020 13:54:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TECNICA.docxBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
CEF-0143-2020.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.91743711/12/2020 14:1284,000.24 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:11/12/2020 14:12Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL84,000.24 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
103,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de (...)
2.6.3.1.01DOSIMETROS FILMICOS56UD1,850103,600.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
11/12/2020 14:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
11/12/2020 14:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail