Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

87,518.75 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-UC-CD-2020-0513 
Solicitud de Plafon 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud de Plafon 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/11/2020 12:54:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2020 12:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2020 12:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2020 12:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2020 12:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2020 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2020 13:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2020 13:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/11/2020 13:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
103,272.13 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.5.5.01103,272.13  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  pago103,272.13  DOPDiciembre2020
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020EG1606509600488xAURW2627103,272.13  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/11/2020 16:30:10 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/11/2020 12:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OFICIO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
FICHA TECNI.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.91024927/11/2020 16:32103,272.13 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/11/2020 16:32Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    VEF Escrines y Venecianas, SRL103,272.13 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
87,518.75
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
30101715 - Vigas de plást(...)
2.3.5.5.01MTS de plafón importado pvc 2¨x 2¨ instalados sobre suspensión galvanizadas color blanco52.25M1,67587,518.75
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/11/2020 16:32 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/11/2020 16:30 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail