Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

8,304.14 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0301 
Servicios llenados de Nitrógeno 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicios llenados de Nitrógeno 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

04/11/2020 11:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/11/2020 11:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/11/2020 11:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/11/2020 11:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/11/2020 11:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/11/2020 11:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/11/2020 11:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/11/2020 11:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/11/2020 11:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
9,798.88 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.999,798.88  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
600  Servicios llenados de Nitrógeno9,798.88  DOPNoviembre2020
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202060019,798.88  DOP
202100119,798.88  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/11/2020 11:29:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
04/11/2020 11:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20201104_JOSUE ABREU SANCHEZ Capitán tec. de av. FARD..pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20201104_JOSUE ABREU SANCHEZ Capitán tec. de av. FARD..pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.89901704/11/2020 11:379,798.89 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/11/2020 11:37Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Air Liquide Dominicana, SAS9,798.89 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
8,304.14
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
12142101 - Gases compuest(...)
2.3.7.2.99Nitrogeno Industrial, 220 P32UD1,277.562,555.12
    
1
12142101 - Gases compuest(...)
2.3.7.2.99CO, Nitrogeno Industrial, 330 P33UD1,916.345,749.02
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/11/2020 11:37 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/11/2020 11:29 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail