Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

5,568.42 Dominican Pesos
 
TESORERIA NACIONAL-UC-CD-2020-0225 
ADQUISISCION DE 03 SELLOS PRE-TINTADOS, PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISISCION DE 03 SELLOS PRE-TINTADOS, PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Av. mexico #45,GAzcue REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/10/2020 13:20:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/10/2020 13:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/10/2020 13:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/10/2020 13:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/10/2020 13:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/10/2020 13:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2020 13:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2020 13:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/10/2020 13:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
5,568.42 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.9.015,568.42  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  SELLOS5,568.42  DOPNoviembre2020
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020EG1603993713683HrAzm15,568.42  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/10/2020 13:31:31 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
29/10/2020 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD DE SELLOS.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD DE SELLOS.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.89542129/10/2020 13:455,568.42 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:29/10/2020 13:45Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Solo Sellos, E.I.R.L.5,568.42 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
5,568.42
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
24141504 - Sellos de segu(...)
2.3.9.9.01SELLOS PRE-TINTADOS2UD1,932.843,865.68
    
 
2
24141504 - Sellos de segu(...)
2.3.9.9.01SELLOS PRE-TINTADOS1UD1,702.741,702.74
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
29/10/2020 13:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/10/2020 13:31 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail