Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

23,220.78 Dominican Pesos
 
CEIZTUR-UC-CD-2020-0094 
Mantenimiento preventivo y del vehículo Chevrolet Colorado, placa L379825. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Mantenimiento preventivo del vehículo Chevrolet Colorado, placa L379825. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Ave. Luperon esq. Cayetano Germosen REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/10/2020 09:15:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 09:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 09:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 09:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 09:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 09:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 09:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 09:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 09:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
23,220.78 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0623,220.78  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020EG16038014273148G80a234523,220.78  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/10/2020 09:29:23 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/10/2020 09:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
solicitud chevrolet JG..pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
apropiacion chevrolet JG.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
especificaciones chevrolet JG.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.89440427/10/2020 09:3623,220.78 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/10/2020 09:36Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA23,220.78 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
23,220.78
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06Mantenimiento preventivo del vehículo Chevrolet Colorado, placa L379825.1UD23,220.7823,220.78
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/10/2020 09:36 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/10/2020 09:29 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail