Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

9,700 Dominican Pesos
 
PROMIPYME-UC-CD-2020-0080 
Cortinas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Cortinas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
27 de Febrero no. 522 Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/10/2020 15:01:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 15:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 15:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 15:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 15:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 15:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 15:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 15:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/10/2020 15:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
Own resources
9,700.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.1.019,700.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020cdu-2020-0080110,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/10/2020 16:43:25 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/10/2020 16:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Ficha Tecnica CDU-2020-0080.jpgBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud de Fondos CDU-2020-0080.jpgSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.89403427/10/2020 16:469,792.82 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/10/2020 16:46Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    VEF Escrines y Venecianas, SRL9,792.82 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
9,700.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
11151502 - Fibras de nylo(...)
2.3.2.1.01Cortinas 51x441UD5,0005,000.00
    
 
11151502 - Fibras de nylo(...)
2.3.2.1.01Cortinas 41x451UD4,7004,700.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/10/2020 16:46 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/10/2020 16:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail