Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

5,711.87 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0286 
Adquisición de Set para Baño y Pila 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Set para Baño y Pila 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

28/09/2020 14:00:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 14:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 14:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 14:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 14:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 14:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 14:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
5,711.87 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.6.01542.36  DOP----View
2.3.9.9.015,169.51  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20202020.0203.040001.127216,740.01  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

28/09/2020 14:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
28/09/2020 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OFICIO INTENDENCIA 1.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
OFICIO INTENDENCIA 1.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.88040828/09/2020 15:506,740.01 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/09/2020 15:50Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL6,740.01 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
5,711.87
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
31191502 - Pulidor
2.3.9.9.01Set para Baño1UD5,169.515,169.51
    
1
26111705 - Pilas secas
2.3.9.6.01Pila AAA Rayovac 2/14UD135.59542.36
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
28/09/2020 15:50 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
28/09/2020 14:44 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail