Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

9,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0285 
Alquiles de Sillas, Mesas y Manteles 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Alquiles de Sillas, Mesas y Manteles 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

28/09/2020 11:15:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 11:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 11:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 11:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 11:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 11:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 11:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 11:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/09/2020 11:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
9,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.1.018,125.00  DOP----View
2.3.9.9.01875.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202039019,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

28/09/2020 11:28:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
28/09/2020 11:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio alquiler de sillas y mesas.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio alquiler de sillas y mesas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.87991028/09/2020 11:5510,620 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/09/2020 11:55Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Betty Magdalena Siri Tejada10,620 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
9,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
56101519 - Mesas
2.6.1.1.01Sillas Plásticas200UD306,000.00
    
 
1
56101519 - Mesas
2.6.1.1.01Mesas Redondas5UD4252,125.00
    
 
52121604 - Manteles
2.3.9.9.01Manteles para mesas redondas5UD175875.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
28/09/2020 11:55 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
28/09/2020 11:28 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail