Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

5,587.06 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0281 
Adquisición de Oxigeno y Acetileno 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Oxigeno y Acetileno 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/09/2020 09:50:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 09:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 09:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 09:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 09:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 09:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 09:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 09:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 09:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
5,587.06 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.995,587.06  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202039016,592.74  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/09/2020 10:01:22 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
25/09/2020 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OFICIO DE OXIGENO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
OFICIO DE OXIGENO.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.87900825/09/2020 10:146,592.73 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/09/2020 10:14Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Air Liquide Dominicana, SAS6,592.73 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
5,587.06
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
12142101 - Gases compuest(...)
2.3.7.2.99Acetileno Industrial,225 p31UD4,265.434,265.43
    
 
1
12142101 - Gases compuest(...)
2.3.7.2.99Oxige Industrial, 220 P31UD1,160.251,160.25
    
 
1
12142101 - Gases compuest(...)
2.3.7.2.99Desinfecion de Cilindros2UD80.69161.38
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/09/2020 10:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/09/2020 10:01 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail