Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

24,480 Dominican Pesos
 
EN-UC-CD-2020-0044 
Adquisición llenados de bollones de Agua 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición llenados de bollones de Agua 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Auto. Duarte Km 25 CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/09/2020 16:40:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 16:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 16:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 16:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 16:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 16:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 16:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 16:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 16:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/09/2020 16:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
24,480.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.0124,480.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202057124,480.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/09/2020 16:48:15 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/09/2020 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ficha ternica 12.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud de compras12.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20200925.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.87912825/09/2020 16:5224,480 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/09/2020 16:52Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA24,480 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
24,480.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01Adquisición llenados botellones de Agua408UD6024,480.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/09/2020 16:52 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/09/2020 16:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail