Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

20,500 Dominican Pesos
 
DICOM-UC-CD-2020-0139 
COMPRA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Dr. Báez #23 REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/09/2020 13:25:06 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2020 13:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2020 13:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2020 13:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2020 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2020 14:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2020 14:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2020 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2020 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
20,500.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.5.5.0117,500.00  DOP----View
2.3.7.2.993,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20200011120,500.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/09/2020 14:43:32 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/09/2020 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TÉCNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD DE COMPRA.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.87532016/09/2020 16:0020,500 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/09/2020 16:00Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA20,500 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
20,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
24122002 - Botellas de pl(...)
2.3.5.5.01Botellones vacios 50UD35017,500.00
    
 
2
12142202 - Agua pesada
2.3.7.2.99Agua para botellón 5 galones50UD603,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/09/2020 16:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/09/2020 14:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail