Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

84,804.42 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0274 
Adquisición de Pasajes Aéreo y Seguro de Viajes 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasajes Aéreo y Seguro de Viajes 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/09/2020 13:00:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2020 13:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2020 13:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2020 13:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2020 13:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2020 13:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2020 13:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2020 13:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2020 13:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
84,804.42 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0184,804.42  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020366184,804.42  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/09/2020 13:39:35 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/09/2020 14:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD PASAJES 2.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
SOLICITUD PASAJES 2.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.87331010/09/2020 13:5284,804.42 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:10/09/2020 13:52Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL84,804.42 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
84,804.42
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111503 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01 Pasajes Aéreo y Seguro de Viajes1UD84,804.4284,804.42
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/09/2020 13:52 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
10/09/2020 13:39 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail