Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

23,841.9 Dominican Pesos
 
TESORERIA NACIONAL-UC-CD-2020-0137 
ADQUISICION DE 06 SELLOS GOMIGRAFOS Y 03 SELLOS PRETINTADO, PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICION DE 06 SELLOS GOMIGRAFOS Y 03 SELLOS PRETINTADO, PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Av. mexico #45,GAzcue REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

19/08/2020 11:50:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2020 11:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2020 11:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2020 11:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2020 11:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2020 11:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/08/2020 11:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/08/2020 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/08/2020 12:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
23,841.90 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0123,841.90  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020EG1597851991335DFeXX123,841.90  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

19/08/2020 11:58:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
19/08/2020 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD DE SELLOS.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD DE SELLOS.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.86330619/08/2020 12:0723,841.9 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:19/08/2020 12:07Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Solo Sellos, E.I.R.L.23,841.9 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
23,841.90
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
23171903 - Artefactos de (...)
2.3.9.8.01SELLOS GOMIGRAFOS6UD2,531.115,186.60
    
 
2
23171903 - Artefactos de (...)
2.3.9.8.01SELLOS PRETINTADO3UD2,885.18,655.30
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
19/08/2020 12:07 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
19/08/2020 11:58 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail