Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

12,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HDSS-UC-CD-2020-0079 
ADQUISICION DE FUNDAS PARA CADÁVERES COVI-19 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICION DE FUNDAS PARA CADÁVERES COVI-19 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
C PEDRO FCO. BONO #9 CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/08/2020 13:00:33 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2020 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/08/2020 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/08/2020 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/08/2020 13:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/08/2020 13:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/08/2020 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/08/2020 13:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/08/2020 13:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
38,114.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.5.5.0138,114.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  ADQUISICION DE FUNDAS PARA CADÁVERES COVI-138,114.00  DOPOctubre2020
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020cc-170-2020138,114.00  DOP
2021CC-170-2020138,114.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/08/2020 09:30:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/08/2020 14:24:27 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
CEF-0095-2020.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
SOL FUNDAS.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
SOL FUNDAS.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.86190217/08/2020 09:3438,114 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/08/2020 09:34Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL38,114 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
12,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
30102615 - Banda de plást(...)
2.3.5.5.01BOLSAS PARA CADAVERES DE COVID10UD1,20012,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/08/2020 09:34 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/08/2020 09:30 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail