Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

10,066 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0253 
Adquisicion de Sogas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Sogas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

31/07/2020 10:21:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 10:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 10:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 10:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 10:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 10:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 10:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 10:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 10:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
10,066.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.6.3.0610,066.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020652552111,877.88  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

31/07/2020 10:39:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
31/07/2020 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficioBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficioSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.85440931/07/2020 10:4311,877.88 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:31/07/2020 10:43Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL11,877.88 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
10,066.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
31161501 - Tornillos de p(...)
2.3.6.3.06Rollo de soga de 1/2 de nylon1UD4,2484,248.00
    
1
31161501 - Tornillos de p(...)
2.3.6.3.06Rollo pequeño de soga fina de amarre1UD1,8181,818.00
    
1
31161501 - Tornillos de p(...)
2.3.6.3.06Sacos vacios100UD404,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
31/07/2020 10:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
31/07/2020 10:39 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail