Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

106,749.6 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0254 
Adquisicion de Fundas de Cemento Gris 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Fundas de Cemento Gris 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

31/07/2020 12:46:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 12:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 12:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 12:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 12:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 12:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 12:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 12:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/07/2020 12:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2.3.6.3.06
106,749.60 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.6.3.06106,749.60  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020n1401125,964.53  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

31/07/2020 12:55:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
31/07/2020 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio N140.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Apropiacion N140.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Oficio N140.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.85461331/07/2020 12:58125,964.53 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:31/07/2020 12:58Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Vega & Asociados, SRL125,964.53 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
106,749.60
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
31162003 - Clavos de acab(...)
2.3.6.3.06Fundas de cemento gris panan240UD444.79106,749.60
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
31/07/2020 12:58 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
31/07/2020 12:55 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail