Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

110,010 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-UC-CD-2020-0305 
Solicitud de Cortinas Venecianas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud de Cortinas Venecianas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/07/2020 13:40:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 13:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 13:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 13:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 13:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 13:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 13:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 13:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 13:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
110,010.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.2.01110,010.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20202.3.2.2.012129,804.72  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/07/2020 14:14:34 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/07/2020 14:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Ficha tec..pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.84543116/07/2020 14:19129,811.8 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/07/2020 14:19Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    VEF Escrines y Venecianas, SRL129,811.8 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
110,010.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
52131501 - Cortinas
2.3.2.2.01Cortinas Venecianas color blancas de 48x87 10UD9,21592,150.00
    
 
2
52131501 - Cortinas
2.3.2.2.01Cortinas Venecianas color blancas de 73x871UD13,74713,747.00
    
 
3
52131501 - Cortinas
2.3.2.2.01Cortinas Venecianas color blancas de 73x23 1UD4,1134,113.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/07/2020 14:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/07/2020 14:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail