Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

2,600 Dominican Pesos
 
CND-UC-CD-2020-0090 
COMPRA DE AGUA POTABLE 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DEL CONTENIDO DE 50 BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE CONSEJO NACIONAL DE DROGAS, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE JULIO 2020. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Av.Mexico Esq.30 DeMarzo Oficinas Gubernamentales. Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/07/2020 09:55:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 09:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 09:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 10:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 10:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 10:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 10:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2020 10:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
Own resources
2,600.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.012,600.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020020112,600.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/07/2020 10:40:45 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/07/2020 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
apropiar.docxCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
SOLICITUD AGUA JULIO 001.jpgSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
SOLICITUD AGUA JULIO 001.jpgBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.84521616/07/2020 11:102,600 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/07/2020 11:10Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA2,600 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
2,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01AGUA DE BOTELLONES 5 GALONES50UD522,600.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/07/2020 11:10 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/07/2020 10:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail