Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

6,428.2 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0181 
Adquisición de Cartuchos de Tinta 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Cartuchos de Tinta 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

30/06/2020 16:45:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2020 16:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2020 16:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2020 16:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2020 16:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2020 16:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2020 16:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2020 16:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/06/2020 16:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
6,428.20 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.016,428.20  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202025116,428.20  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

01/07/2020 09:43:29 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
01/07/2020 09:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Solicitud de Cartuchos de Tinta.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio Solicitud de Cartuchos de Tinta.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.83570601/07/2020 09:537,585.28 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:01/07/2020 09:53Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Omega Tech, SA7,585.28 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
6,428.20
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartuchos Hp 954 Negro1UD2,074.482,074.48
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartuchos Hp 954 Magenta1UD1,451.241,451.24
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartuchos Hp 954 Cyan1UD1,451.241,451.24
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartuchos Hp 954 Yellow1UD1,451.241,451.24
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
01/07/2020 09:53 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
01/07/2020 09:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail