Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

5,192.36 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0174 
Adquisición de Materiales Ferreteros 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Materiales Ferreteros 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/06/2020 08:40:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2020 08:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2020 08:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2020 08:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2020 08:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2020 08:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2020 08:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2020 08:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/06/2020 08:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
5,192.36 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.6.3.04683.88  DOP----View
2.3.6.3.064,508.48  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020522625216,126.99  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/06/2020 08:57:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
29/06/2020 08:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Equipos de refrigeracion .pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Equipos de refrigeracion .pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.83360929/06/2020 09:026,126.98 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:29/06/2020 09:02Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Ferrecentro Maderera Hernandez, SRL6,126.98 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
5,192.36
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
31161501 - Tornillos de p(...)
2.3.6.3.06Tubos SDDR-41 4x19 sonaca4UD1,127.124,508.48
    
 
1
27111723 - Llaves de tubo
2.3.6.3.04Curva de 4" pvc piezas plasticas3UD55.08165.24
    
 
1
27111723 - Llaves de tubo
2.3.6.3.04Yee de 4x3" pvc piezas plasticas1UD145.76145.76
    
 
1
27111723 - Llaves de tubo
2.3.6.3.04Tapon de registro de 4" pvc piezas plasticas1UD105.93105.93
    
 
1
27111723 - Llaves de tubo
2.3.6.3.04Cemento pvc 16 oz azul lanco1UD266.95266.95
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
29/06/2020 09:02 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/06/2020 08:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail