Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

8,100 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0171 
Adquisición de componente de vehículos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de componente de vehículos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/06/2020 13:01:35 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
8,100.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.018,100.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202069019,440.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/06/2020 13:16:17 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/06/2020 13:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 31.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio 31.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.83203325/06/2020 13:199,440 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/06/2020 13:19Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Auto Repuestos Padilla, SRL9,440 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
8,100.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25171705 - Rotores
2.3.9.8.01Envolvente de14B1UD8,1008,100.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/06/2020 13:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/06/2020 13:16 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail