Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

32,900 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0172 
Adquisición de Repuesto para Vehículo. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Repuesto para Vehículo. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/06/2020 13:13:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2020 13:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.3.9.8.01
32,900.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0132,900.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20200058138,822.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/06/2020 13:21:51 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/06/2020 13:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20200625_DIRECCIÓN DE TRANSPORTE YEQUIPOS TERRESTRES FUERZA AERE.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20200625_DIRECCIÓN DE TRANSPORTE YEQUIPOS TERRESTRES FUERZA AERE.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.83203725/06/2020 13:2638,822 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/06/2020 13:26Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Antonio Taveras Martinez 38,822 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
32,900.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25172001 - Sistemas de su(...)
2.3.9.8.01Kit de cloutch1UD12,00012,000.00
    
1
25172001 - Sistemas de su(...)
2.3.9.8.01Cilindros8UD1,25010,000.00
    
25174202 - Suspensión de (...)
2.3.9.8.01Juego de Bandas2UD2,0004,000.00
    
25174202 - Suspensión de (...)
2.3.9.8.01Soporte de la Transmisión2UD1,1002,200.00
    
25174202 - Suspensión de (...)
2.3.9.8.01Soportes del Motor2UD1,2002,400.00
    
25174202 - Suspensión de (...)
2.3.9.8.01Retenedoras trasera2UD350700.00
    
25174202 - Suspensión de (...)
2.3.9.8.01Retenedoras delantera4UD4001,600.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/06/2020 13:26 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/06/2020 13:21 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail