Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

81,542.37 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0166 
Adquisición de Cubetas de Pintura 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Cubetas de Pintura 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

23/06/2020 17:10:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2020 17:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2020 17:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2020 17:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2020 17:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2020 17:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2020 17:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2020 17:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2020 17:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
81,542.37 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.0681,542.37  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020231196,220.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

23/06/2020 17:47:15 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
23/06/2020 17:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Solicitud de Cubetas Pintura.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio Solicitud de Cubetas Pintura.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.83083923/06/2020 17:5196,220 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:23/06/2020 17:51Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Industria Gamar, SRL96,220 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
81,542.37
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
31211508 - Pinturas acríl(...)
2.3.7.2.06Cubetas de Pintura Blanco 00 Satinado17UD4,796.6181,542.37
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
23/06/2020 17:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
23/06/2020 17:47 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail