Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

8,500 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0151 
Adquisición de motor de arranque.  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de motor de arranque.  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

17/06/2020 12:06:24 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 12:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 12:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 12:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 12:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 12:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 12:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 12:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 12:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.3.9.6.01
8,500.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.6.018,500.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020005518,500.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/06/2020 13:23:10 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/06/2020 13:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
SOLICITUD.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.82612417/06/2020 13:3210,030 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/06/2020 13:32Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Repuestos La Plaza del Motor de Arranque y del Alternador Muñoz & Camilo, SRL10,030 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
8,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25173901 - Ignición
2.3.9.6.01Motor de arranque usado tipo nipondenso1UD8,5008,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/06/2020 13:32 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/06/2020 13:23 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail