Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

62,796.67 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0149 
Solicitud adquisicion de Electromesticos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud adquisicion de Electromesticos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

17/06/2020 10:35:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 10:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 10:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 10:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 10:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 10:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 10:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 10:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 10:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.6.1.4.01
62,796.67 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.4.0162,796.67  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020n121174,100.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/06/2020 11:02:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/06/2020 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio N121.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio N121.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.82610917/06/2020 11:0774,100.07 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/06/2020 11:07Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Ferreterls, EIRL74,100.07 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
62,796.67
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
52161505 - Televisores
2.6.1.4.01Silla plasticas marron, rimax, reforzada15UD2,288.1434,322.10
    
1
52161505 - Televisores
2.6.1.4.01Tanque azul grande, 200 litros1UD4,661.024,661.02
    
1
52161505 - Televisores
2.6.1.4.01Tostadora blac decker aniquelada1UD7,203.397,203.39
    
1
52161505 - Televisores
2.6.1.4.01Licuadora oster aniquelada1UD8,305.088,305.08
    
1
52161505 - Televisores
2.6.1.4.01Microonda rudo1UD8,305.088,305.08
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/06/2020 11:07 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/06/2020 11:02 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail