Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

66,356.16 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0153 
Adquisición de Tinaco y Zafacones. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Tinaco y Zafacones. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

17/06/2020 16:15:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 16:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 16:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 16:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 16:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 16:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 16:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 16:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17/06/2020 16:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
66,356.16 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.4.1.0150,593.45  DOP----View
2.3.9.1.0115,762.71  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20200056178,300.27  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/06/2020 16:43:59 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
17/06/2020 16:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.82632617/06/2020 16:4778,300.27 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:17/06/2020 16:47Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL78,300.27 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
66,356.16
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
24101510 - Contenedor de (...)
2.6.4.1.01Zafacones con tapa giratoria 18 litros35UD474.5816,610.30
    
1
24101510 - Contenedor de (...)
2.6.4.1.01Zafacones de pedestal 15 litros35UD457.6316,017.05
    
1
24101510 - Contenedor de (...)
2.6.4.1.01Zafacones grandes de exterior con ruedas2UD8,983.0517,966.10
    
1
47131611 - Recogedor de b(...)
2.3.9.1.01Tinaco de 500 Galones1UD15,762.7115,762.71
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
17/06/2020 16:47 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/06/2020 16:43 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail