Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

33,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0144 
Adquisicion de Componente de Vehículos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Componente de Vehículos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/06/2020 09:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 09:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 09:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 09:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 09:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 09:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 09:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 09:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 09:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
33,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0133,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020525620525138,940.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/06/2020 09:50:25 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/06/2020 09:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficiBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficiSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.82520316/06/2020 09:5938,940 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/06/2020 09:59Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Antonio Taveras Martinez 38,940 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
33,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25172110 - Pito de vehícu(...)
2.3.9.8.01Kit de cloutche 1UD33,00033,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/06/2020 09:59 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/06/2020 09:50 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail