Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

12,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0145 
Adquisicion de repuesto para vehiculo  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de repuesto para vehiculo  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/06/2020 12:45:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 12:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 12:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 12:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 12:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 12:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 12:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 12:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/06/2020 12:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.3.5.3.01
12,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.5.3.0112,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020N120114,160.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/06/2020 13:20:44 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/06/2020 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio N120.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio N120.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.82512116/06/2020 13:2714,160 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/06/2020 13:27Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Ruddy G. Carrocería y Suspensión, SRL14,160 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
12,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25172502 - Neumático para(...)
2.3.5.3.01ARO DE MAGNESIO DE 191UD12,00012,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/06/2020 13:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/06/2020 13:20 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail