Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

25,000 Dominican Pesos
 
Bomberos SDE-UC-CD-2020-0020 
COMPRA DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA PARA USO EN LAS EMERGENCIAS DE LA INSTITUCION. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Ave. la pista No. 10 Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

12/06/2020 12:04:30 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 12:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 12:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 12:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 12:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 12:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 12:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
25,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.9925,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202043125,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

12/06/2020 13:51:31 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
12/06/2020 14:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
DOC061220-003.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
DOC061220-004.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
DOC061220-003.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.82311912/06/2020 13:5425,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:12/06/2020 13:54Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA25,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 AGUA POTABLE-
    
Subtotal
25,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
12142202 - Agua pesada
2.3.7.2.99BOTELLONES DE AGUA200UD12525,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
12/06/2020 13:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
12/06/2020 13:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail