Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

550,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2020-0110 
Adquisición de Abanico de 24" 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Abanico de 24" 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/06/2020 14:10:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2020 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 09:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 14:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 14:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 14:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 14:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 14:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/06/2020 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
550,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.4.01550,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20202101550,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

12/06/2020 15:28:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
09/06/2020 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio solicitud de abanico.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Ficha tecnica para oferta de abanico.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.82332512/06/2020 15:35375,722.86 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:12/06/2020 15:35Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Gilgami Group, SRL375,722.86 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
550,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
40101604 - Ventiladores
2.6.1.4.01Abanico Qixiang Sedvo 24" Modelo Hvd1UD550,000550,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
12/06/2020 15:35 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
12/06/2020 15:28 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail