Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

80,250 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0134 
Adquisicion de cubetas Pintura 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de cubetas Pintura 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/06/2020 16:56:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2020 16:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2020 16:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2020 16:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2020 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2020 17:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2020 17:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2020 17:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/06/2020 17:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.3.7.2.06
80,250.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.0680,250.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020n112194,695.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

09/06/2020 17:08:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
09/06/2020 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio N112.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio N112.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.82102209/06/2020 17:1494,695 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:09/06/2020 17:14Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Molisa Ingenieria, SRL94,695 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
80,250.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
31211501 - Pinturas de es(...)
2.3.7.2.06Cubetas de pintura satinada color plata 15UD5,35080,250.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
09/06/2020 17:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
09/06/2020 17:08 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail