Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

114,694.24 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0131 
Adquisición de Resmas de Papel 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Resmas de Papel 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

08/06/2020 13:55:16 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/06/2020 13:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/06/2020 13:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/06/2020 13:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/06/2020 13:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/06/2020 14:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/06/2020 14:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/06/2020 14:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/06/2020 14:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
114,694.24 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.3.1.01114,694.24  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20202020.203.04.0001.8371131,339.20  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

08/06/2020 14:06:51 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
08/06/2020 14:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Solicitud de Resmas de Papel.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio Solicitud de Resmas de Papel.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.81981708/06/2020 14:13135,339.2 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:08/06/2020 14:13Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL135,339.2 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
114,694.24
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
14111511 - Papel de escri(...)
2.3.3.1.01Resmas de Papel 8 1/2x13 Abby Primium283RESMA405.28114,694.24
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
08/06/2020 14:13 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/06/2020 14:06 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail