Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

53,500 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0124 
Adquisición de Arreglos en Rosas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Arreglos en Rosas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/06/2020 15:20:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2020 15:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2020 15:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2020 15:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2020 15:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2020 15:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2020 15:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2020 15:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2020 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/06/2020 15:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
53,500.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.7.9.0153,500.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020360153,500.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/06/2020 15:37:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/06/2020 15:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 2.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio 2.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.81682302/06/2020 15:4153,499.9 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/06/2020 15:41Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Floristería Cáliz Flor, EIRL53,499.9 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
53,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
10161601 - Rosales
2.6.7.9.01Arreglos en rosas y orquideas10UD5,35053,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/06/2020 15:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/06/2020 15:37 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail