Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

220,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2020-0094 
Adquisición de neumáticos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de neumáticos 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/05/2020 11:30:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 11:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 16:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/05/2020 11:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/05/2020 11:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/05/2020 11:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/05/2020 11:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/05/2020 11:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/05/2020 11:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/05/2020 11:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
220,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0164,000.00  DOP----View
2.3.5.3.01156,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20207161220,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/05/2020 14:00:46 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
28/05/2020 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
28/05/2020 20:23:26 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 23.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
especificacion 01.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.81531429/05/2020 14:12187,006.4 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:29/05/2020 14:12Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    ELADIO CUEVAS MATOS 187,006.4 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
220,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25171903 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.01Gomas hifly 31x10.50 R154UD16,00064,000.00
    
 
1
25172504 - Llantas para a(...)
2.3.5.3.01Gomas double hapiness 11R22.5 18 lonas6UD26,000156,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
29/05/2020 14:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/05/2020 14:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail