Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

302,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2020-0093 
Adquisición de materiales de redes y equipos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de materiales de redes y equipos 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

26/05/2020 16:30:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/05/2020 16:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 11:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 16:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 16:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 16:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 16:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 16:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 16:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/05/2020 16:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
302,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.3.01302,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20203601350,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/05/2020 11:20:42 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/05/2020 10:07:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
28/05/2020 15:56:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
3Yes
28/05/2020 16:05:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 201.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
espec. 3.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.81501629/05/2020 11:49202,901 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:29/05/2020 11:49Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Wesolve Tech, SRL202,901 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
302,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
43211602 - Estaciones de (...)
2.6.1.3.01UPS Smartbitt 3000VA/2700 Mod.SBOLKRT2U-1 online Rack/tower1UD90,00090,000.00
    
1
43211602 - Estaciones de (...)
2.6.1.3.01ES-24-250W -SWITCH 24 Puertos Ubiquiti EDGESWITCH POE+24V-250W, 10/100/1000MBPS. + 2 puertos SFP, Puertos Independiente full administrable ES-24-250W2UD63,000126,000.00
    
1
43211602 - Estaciones de (...)
2.6.1.3.01Organizador vertical2UD25,00050,000.00
    
1
43211602 - Estaciones de (...)
2.6.1.3.01Gabinete 24U1UD36,00036,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
29/05/2020 11:49 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/05/2020 11:20 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail