Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

19,620 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0115 
Adquisición de componente de vehículos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de componente de vehículos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

18/05/2020 10:30:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/05/2020 10:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/05/2020 10:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/05/2020 10:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/05/2020 10:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/05/2020 10:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/05/2020 10:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/05/2020 10:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/05/2020 10:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/05/2020 10:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
19,620.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0119,620.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020329123,152.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

18/05/2020 11:11:16 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
18/05/2020 11:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 32.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio 32.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.80780818/05/2020 11:1423,151.6 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:18/05/2020 11:14Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Antonio Taveras Martinez 23,151.6 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
19,620.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25171702 - Sistemas de fr(...)
2.3.9.8.01Alternador1UD3,5003,500.00
    
1
25171702 - Sistemas de fr(...)
2.3.9.8.01Juego de banda 3UD1,8005,400.00
    
1
25171702 - Sistemas de fr(...)
2.3.9.8.01Junta de culata1UD4,3004,300.00
    
1
25171702 - Sistemas de fr(...)
2.3.9.8.01Silicon ultra grase3UD200600.00
    
1
25171702 - Sistemas de fr(...)
2.3.9.8.01Filtro de aceite12UD4855,820.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
18/05/2020 11:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
18/05/2020 11:11 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail