Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

82,800 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0110 
Adquisicion de Formulario  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Formulario  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

08/05/2020 14:40:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/05/2020 14:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/05/2020 14:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/05/2020 14:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/05/2020 14:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/05/2020 14:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/05/2020 14:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/05/2020 14:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/05/2020 14:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
82,800.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.3.3.0182,800.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20202020.0203.04.0001.581197,704.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

08/05/2020 15:03:57 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
08/05/2020 14:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficioSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
especBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.80231808/05/2020 15:1997,704 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:08/05/2020 15:19Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Antonio Manuel Saviñon Santos97,704 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
82,800.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
14111806 - Formularios o (...)
2.3.3.3.01Formulario #54 FARD (Record de Alistados) tamaño 11"x22"1,800UD4682,800.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
08/05/2020 15:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/05/2020 15:03 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail