Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

573,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-DAF-CM-2020-0081 
Solicitud de Materiales Médicos. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud de Materiales Médicos. 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/04/2020 10:20:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/04/2020 10:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/04/2020 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/04/2020 10:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/04/2020 10:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/04/2020 10:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/04/2020 10:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/04/2020 10:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/04/2020 10:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/04/2020 10:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
573,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.3.01573,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020EG1587477457146ZM2Ts515676,140.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/04/2020 09:14:15 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/04/2020 14:25:59 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
21/04/2020 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
3Yes
22/04/2020 11:05:29 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
4Yes
22/04/2020 14:52:12 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
5Yes
23/04/2020 10:10:14 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
img003.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
img003 - copia.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.79520227/04/2020 09:24408,580 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/04/2020 09:24Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Dafesa Comercial, SRL408,580 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
573,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
42312204 - Botas y dispos(...)
2.3.9.3.01Visores de Protección Medica300UD22567,500.00
    
2
42312204 - Botas y dispos(...)
2.3.9.3.01Delantares Blancos300UD29588,500.00
    
3
42312204 - Botas y dispos(...)
2.3.9.3.01Mascarillas N-95500UD385192,500.00
    
4
42312204 - Botas y dispos(...)
2.3.9.3.01Batas Mangas Largas500UD18592,500.00
    
5
42312204 - Botas y dispos(...)
2.3.9.3.01Mascarillas Desechables3,000UD2472,000.00
    
6
42312204 - Botas y dispos(...)
2.3.9.3.01Guantes Estériles 5,000UD1260,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/04/2020 09:24 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/04/2020 09:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail