Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

141,600 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0094 
Adquisicion de Mascarillas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Mascarillas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/04/2020 16:33:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2020 16:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2020 16:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2020 16:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2020 16:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2020 16:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2020 16:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2020 16:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2020 16:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
141,600.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.1.01141,600.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20203251141,600.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/04/2020 16:41:47 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/04/2020 16:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OficioBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
OficioSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.78861516/04/2020 16:49141,600 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/04/2020 16:49Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    ELADIO CUEVAS MATOS 141,600 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
141,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
11161801 - Textil sintéti(...)
2.3.2.1.01Mascarillas, FARD330UD12039,600.00
    
 
1
11161801 - Textil sintéti(...)
2.3.2.1.01Mascarillas Comando Seguridad de Base150UD12018,000.00
    
 
1
11161801 - Textil sintéti(...)
2.3.2.1.01Mascarillas Comando Fuerzas Especiales150UD12018,000.00
    
 
1
11161801 - Textil sintéti(...)
2.3.2.1.01Mascarillas Ministerios de Defensa150UD12018,000.00
    
 
1
11161801 - Textil sintéti(...)
2.3.2.1.01Mascarillas Ejercito de República Dominicana100UD12012,000.00
    
 
1
11161801 - Textil sintéti(...)
2.3.2.1.01Mascarillas Armada de República Dominicana100UD12012,000.00
    
 
1
11161801 - Textil sintéti(...)
2.3.2.1.01Mascarillas Policía Nacional100UD12012,000.00
    
 
1
11161801 - Textil sintéti(...)
2.3.2.1.01Mascarillas Telemicro100UD12012,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/04/2020 16:49 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/04/2020 16:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail