Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

11,902.54 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2020-0086 
Adquisicion de Artículos del Hogar 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Artículos del Hogar 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/04/2020 14:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/04/2020 14:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/04/2020 14:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/04/2020 14:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/04/2020 14:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/04/2020 14:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/04/2020 14:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/04/2020 14:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/04/2020 14:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
11,902.54 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.4.0111,902.54  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020332115,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/04/2020 14:45:20 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/04/2020 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OficBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
OficSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.78110902/04/2020 14:5114,045 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/04/2020 14:51Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL14,045 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
11,902.54
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
52141506 - Congeladores p(...)
2.6.1.4.01Bebedero (LM-06) Blanco america1UD9,6259,625.00
    
1
52141506 - Congeladores p(...)
2.6.1.4.01Exprimidor de citricos Black and Decker CJ650W, de 32 oz.1UD2,277.542,277.54
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/04/2020 14:51 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/04/2020 14:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail