Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

270,000 Dominican Pesos
 
INAPA-DAF-CM-2020-0058 
Compra de botellones de agua, para uso del INAPA, por un periodo de 6 meses 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Compra de botellones de agua, para uso del INAPA, por un periodo de 6 meses 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
C/ Guarocuya, Edif. INAPA, Centro Comercial El Millon Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

04/03/2020 12:08:07 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/03/2020 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/03/2020 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/03/2020 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/03/2020 12:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/03/2020 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/03/2020 12:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/03/2020 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/03/2020 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
Own resources
270,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.01270,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20201031270,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

17/03/2020 10:15:30 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
05/03/2020 09:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2No
05/03/2020 20:39:24 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOC2020-000133.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOC2020-000133.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.77181314/05/2020 10:55234,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:14/05/2020 10:55Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA234,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
270,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01BOTELLONES DE AGUA 4,500UD60270,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
14/05/2020 10:55 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
17/03/2020 10:15 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail