Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

250,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2020-0051 
Adquisición de Instrumentos Musicales 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Instrumentos Musicales 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

03/03/2020 16:45:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/03/2020 16:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/03/2020 11:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/03/2020 16:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/03/2020 16:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/03/2020 16:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/03/2020 16:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/03/2020 16:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/03/2020 16:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
250,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.2.1.01250,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2020561250,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

05/03/2020 17:39:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
05/03/2020 17:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Solicitud de Instrumentos Musicales.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Esp. tec. para oferta de instrumentos musicales.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.76555705/03/2020 17:44187,266 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:05/03/2020 17:44Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Compañía DJR Electrónica, SRL187,266 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
250,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
45111701 - Dispositivos d(...)
2.6.2.1.01Platillos de Marcha Sabian SBR14028UD12,900103,200.00
    
 
1
45111701 - Dispositivos d(...)
2.6.2.1.01Bombo 26" LCM20190012UD13,90027,800.00
    
 
45111701 - Dispositivos d(...)
2.6.2.1.01Redoblante 14" RS190068S8UD11,99095,920.00
    
 
45111701 - Dispositivos d(...)
2.6.2.1.01Lira de 27 Nota Zuri ZR40272UD11,54023,080.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
05/03/2020 17:44 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
05/03/2020 17:39 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail